Lay Leadership


Vestry


2017-2018

Senior Warden:  Bob Bostock

Junior Warden:  Reed Wilson

Treasurer:  Gary Hefner

Pam Muscente

Tony Pennino

Emily Rambow

Peter Travers

Steven Knowlton

Stephen Hegarty

Charles Colagiuri

Roland Patterson

Luke Zerra

 

Deputies to the Diocesan Convention 2018

Bob Bostock

Anne Morrison

Paul Murphy

Reed Wilson, Alternate

 

 

Class of 2017

Senior Warden: Bob Bostock

Junior Warden: Tony Beesley

Treasurer: Gary Hefner

James Barringer

Jocelyn Colao

Peter Travers

Reed Wilson

Pat Barnett

Emily Rambow

Steven Knowlton

Charles Colagiuri

Stephen Hegarty

Deputies to the Diocesan Convention 2017

Jocelyn Colao

Tom Colao

Paul Murphy

Reed Wilson, Alternate

Class of 2016

Senior Warden: Bob Bostock

Junior Warden: Tony Beesley

Treasurer: Gary Hefner

Wendy Bond

Adrienne Rodewald

Arch Davis

James Barringer

Jocelyn Colao

Peter Travers

Steve Voorhees

Reed Wilson

Pat Barnett

Deputies to the Diocesan Convention 2016

Jocelyn Colao

Arch Davis

Paul Murphy

Reed Wilson, Alternate

Class of 2015

Senior Warden: Bob Bostock

Junior Warden: Tony Beesley

Treasurer: Scott Ricketts

Wendy Bond

Hilary Cox

Arch Davis

Louise Gross

Jocelyn Colao

Peter Travers

Steve Voorhees

Reed Wilson

Pat Barnett

Deputies to the Diocesan Convention 2015

Bob Bostock

Arch Davis

Hilary Cox

Paul Murphy, Alternate

Class of 2014

Senior Warden: Bob Bostock

Junior Warden: Tony Beesley

Treasurer: Scott Ricketts

Wendy Bond

Hilary Cox

Arch Davis

Louise Gross

Joy Kulvicki

Peter Travers

Steve Voorhees

Reed Wilson

 

Deputies to the Diocesan Convention 2014

Paul Murphy

Arch Davis

Hilary Cox

Steve Voorhees, Alternate

 

 

Class of 2013

Senior Warden: Paul Murphy

Junior Warden: Tony Beesley

Treasurer: Scott Ricketts

Peter Travers

Matt Curran

Mary Haase

Louise Gross

Caroline Walradt

Hilary Cox

Debbie Leathem

Rochelle Michel

Margaret Kalvar Bushnell

Deputies to the Diocesan Convention 2013

Paul Murphy

Bob Bostock

Arch Davis

Hilary Cox, Alternate

Class of 2012

Senior Warden: Paul Murphy

Junior Warden: Tony Beesley

Treasurer: Margaret Kalvar Bushnell

Peter Travers

Matt Curran

Mary Haase

Jennifer Bryson

Caroline Walradt

Lois Laverty

Debbie Leathem

Chudi Udokwu

 

Deputies to the Diocesan Convention 2012

Paul Murphy

Paula Morgan

Bob Bostock

Megan Thomas, Alternate